RISULTATI ASD Virtus Venezia

Verona 65 VS 72 U13 M
Castelfran. 56 VS 69 U U15 M
U18 M 50 VS 62 HESPERIA B
U13 M 64 VS 49 Basket Sarcedo
U13 M 83 VS 31 Basket Piovese
San Stino 9 VS 15 Aquilotti A
U 15 M. 75 VS 45 BK Veronese
Martellago 8 VS 16 Aquilotti A
Esordienti_M 20 VS 27 Riviera
Jesolo 8 VS 16 Aquilotti A
Cadelfa 80 VS 45 U18 F
Bk Mestre 6 VS 18 Scoiattoli
Aquilotti A 9 VS 15 Favaro
U16 F 56 VS 49 San Bonifacio
Castellana A 12 ( 36 ) VS 12 ( 44 ) Aquilotti B
U18 F 31 VS 46 Rosa Bolzano
U 20 M. 0 VS 1 Bk SILE 2001
Rosa BZ 43 VS 21 U18 F .
Gazzelle 10 VS 14 Carmini
Motta 1 VS 0 U 20 M.
U16 F 46 VS 37 Thermal Abano
Reyer 34 VS 32 U13 M
Aquilotti B 8 VS 16 Marcon
Jesolo. 58 VS 85 U 15 M
Marghera 70 VS 37 U18 F .
Aquilotti A 13 VS 11 S.Stino
Favaro B 12(27) VS 12(40) Scoiattoli
CUS UNIPD 76 VS 57 Prom M.
U 20 M. 0 VS 1 Paese
J.S.Marco 73 VS 46 U16 F
U 15 M. 62 VS 64 Dolo
U18 F 42 VS 71 Charly Merano
U13 M 80 VS 31 Castellana
Esord.F 17 VS 40 NP Treviso
U13 M 60 VS 40 Reyer
Mogliano 50 VS 63 Prom M.
U18 F 48 VS 68 Cadelfa
Castellana 48 VS 54 U 15 M
U16 F 32 VS 60 Pall. Bolzano
Aquilotti B 10 VS 14 Reyer Silver
Esord.F 22 VS 42 Pink Stars
Malcontenta 8 VS 16 Scoiattoli
C Fem. 53 VS 38 Belvedere Trento
S.Giorgio 67 VS 46 U 18 M.
Alvisiana 6 VS 18 Aquilotti A
Prom M 59 VS 73 Martellago
Punta Gialla 25 VS 76 U13 M
Marano 68 VS 55 C Fem .
Quinto 77 VS 64 U 20 M.
Gazzelle 6 VS 18 Reyer
Aquilotti B 9 VS 15 Favaro
U 18 M. 39 VS 111 Favaro
PFM Mestre 83 VS 54 C Fem .
Castellana 32 VS 110 U13 M
Belvedere TN 47 VS 32 U16 F
Reyer 91 VS 4 Esordienti_F
Lido 13 VS 11 Scoiattoli
Aquilotti A 8 VS 16 Giants Marg.
Favaro 58 VS 37 Esordienti M
Reyer 56 VS 75 Prom M.
Favaro 9 VS 15 Aquilotti A
C Fem. 48 VS 60 Garda Basket
Casier 57 VS 32 U 18 M.
U 15 M. 85 VS 46 Favaro
  U18 F 39 VS 62 Marghera
MB Rosa 44 VS 10 Esordienti_F
Aquilotti A 11 VS 13 Martellago
S.Bonifacio 60 VS 43 U16 F
Scoiattoli 15 VS 5 Spinea
San Stino 69 VS 21 Esordienti M
U13 M 98 VS 18 Leoncino
Gazzelle 14 VS 10 Rosa Spinea
Prom M 64 VS 62 SM Sala
P.Soligo 53 VS 46 U 20 M.
Leoncino 39 VS 78 U 15 M
Thermal 45 VS 61 U16 F
Merano 65 VS 46 U18 F .
Esordienti_M 38 VS 50 Castellana
Thermal 53 VS 47 C Fem .
Aquilotti B 12 VS 12 Castellana A
Giants B 10 VS 14 Scoiattoli
Olimpia 66 VS 61 Prom M.
  U 20 M. 48 VS 60 Casale
Basket Rosa BZ 56 VS 58 C Fem .
U16 F 59 VS 62 Junior San Marco
U 15 M. 103 VS 19 Mestrina
U 18 M. 77 VS 47 Mogliano
Aquilotti A 14 VS 10 Jesolo
Scoiattoli 17 VS 7 Young Boys
La Fenice 14 VS 10 Gazzelle
Oderzo 72 VS 45 U 20 M.
  U 18 F. 29 VS 57 Mirano
Mestre A 11 VS 13 Aquilotti B
C Fem. 62 VS 72 Basket Giovani Lupe
Mestrina 63 VS 56 U 18 M.
Carmini 12 VS 13 Gazzelle
Scoiattoli 17 VS 7 Mestre
Bolzano 78 VS 56 U16 F
Giants 56 VS 35 Prom M.
U 15 M. 85 VS 23 Carmini